Herald SquareUpper East SideAnaheimTustinSanta Ana
Eyebrows1212121212
Upper Lip77777
Full Face3535404040
Under Arms1212151515
Half Arms2020252525
Full Arms3030353535
Half Legs3030303030
Full Legs4040505050
Bikini2020202020
Semi Brazilian3030303030
Brazilian4545454545
Stomach1010151515
Full Body165165165165165


Waxing


Our wax treatments use naturally derived plant waxes, essential oils, and soothing ingredients to give you the smoothest results. To provide you with the best service, our waxing never includes double dipping.

SINCE 2002.

*Prices may vary according to growth and are subject to change without notice.

* Waxing Services for Men are also offered.